52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8
Toronto E04
If you're looking for a beautiful, spacious well maintained 3 bedroom home, look no further. This home features gleaming oak hardwood floors throughout, a renovated Kitchen complete with quartz countertops, built-in wall oven and microwave, cooktop and dishwasher. The dining room offers a walkout to a private patio perfect for entertaining or relaxing outdoors. Located in a family-friendly neighbourhood within walking distance to TTC/Warden Subway. Close to the Eglinton LRT. You'll also enjoy close proximity to shopping centres, parks and community centers.
Walkability, transit, and bike-friendliness for 52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8
Provided by Walk Score®. Walk Score, Transit Score, and Bike Score are trademarks of Walk Score.
MLS# E13072278
Listed by ROYAL LEPAGE/J & D DIVISION
On market since May 1, 2026






What comparable homes actually sold for in the last 12 months.






52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 is listed for rent at $3,300 CAD per month.
52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 is a Att/Row/Townhouse.
52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 is in Toronto E04, Ontario.
52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 is currently available for rent.
Contact Alex Morgan at +16471112222 to arrange a private showing of 52 Ayers Crescent, Toronto E04, ON M1L 0B8 (MLS# E13072278). You can also send a message through the contact form on this site.